1 |
So |
28.9.
|
09:00 |
LCC Girlz
|
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo |
|
10:3 (4:1, 6:2)
|
2 |
So |
28.9.
|
09:50 |
LCC Chicks
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní město |
|
11:14 (5:7, 6:7)
|
3 |
So |
28.9.
|
10:40 |
Baggataway Bees
|
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo |
|
4:9 (2:5, 2:4)
|
4 |
So |
28.9.
|
11:30 |
LCC Girlz
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní město |
|
14:4 (4:2, 10:2)
|
5 |
So |
28.9.
|
12:20 |
LCC Chicks
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
|
6 |
So |
28.9.
|
13:10 |
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní město |
|
7:6 (3:4, 4:2)
|
7 |
So |
28.9.
|
14:00 |
LCC Girlz
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
10:1 (5:0, 5:1)
|
8 |
So |
28.9.
|
15:50 |
LCC Chicks
|
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo |
|
6:12 (6:7, 0:5)
|
9 |
So |
28.9.
|
16:40 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní město
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
14:4 (6:2, 8:2)
|
10 |
So |
28.9.
|
17:30 |
LCC Girlz
|
LCC Chicks |
|
|
11 |
Ne |
29.9.
|
10:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní město
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
14:5 (7:4, 7:1)
|
12 |
Ne |
29.9.
|
10:50 |
LCC Girlz
|
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo |
|
5:4 (2:0, 3:4)
|
13 |
Ne |
29.9.
|
11:40 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní město
|
LCC Chicks |
|
2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
|
14 |
Ne |
29.9.
|
15:30 |
LCC Girlz
|
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo |
|
11:2 (6:1, 5:1)
|
15 |
Ne |
29.9.
|
16:20 |
Baggataway Bees
|
LCC Chicks |
|
6:3 (5:1, 1:2)
|
16 |
So |
19.10.
|
09:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo
|
LCC Chicks |
|
6:3 (1:2, 5:1)
|
17 |
So |
19.10.
|
09:50 |
LCC Girlz
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní město |
|
14:4 (5:3, 9:1)
|
18 |
So |
19.10.
|
10:40 |
LCC Chicks
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
9:4 (2:3, 7:1)
|
19 |
So |
19.10.
|
11:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo
|
LCC Girlz |
|
2:13 (0:5, 2:8)
|
20 |
So |
19.10.
|
12:20 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní město
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
11:5 (3:3, 8:2)
|
21 |
So |
19.10.
|
13:10 |
LCC Chicks
|
LCC Girlz |
|
5:13 (3:6, 2:7)
|
22 |
So |
19.10.
|
14:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
12:3 (8:1, 4:2)
|
23 |
So |
19.10.
|
15:50 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní město
|
LCC Chicks |
|
8:9 (3:5, 5:4)
|
24 |
So |
19.10.
|
16:40 |
Baggataway Bees
|
LCC Girlz |
|
4:18 (3:8, 1:10)
|
25 |
So |
19.10.
|
17:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní město |
|
6:5 (5:4, 1:1)
|
26 |
Ne |
20.10.
|
09:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní město
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
9:5 (7:2, 2:3)
|
27 |
Ne |
20.10.
|
09:40 |
LCC Girlz
|
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo |
|
5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
|
28 |
Ne |
20.10.
|
10:20 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní město
|
LCC Chicks |
|
4:5 (4:3, 0:2)
|
29 |
Ne |
20.10.
|
11:00 |
LCC Chicks
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
|
31 |
So |
19.4.
|
09:30 |
Baggataway Bees
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní město |
|
2:11 (1:5, 1:6)
|
32 |
So |
19.4.
|
10:20 |
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo
|
LCC Chicks |
|
6:7 (3:3, 3:4)
|
33 |
So |
19.4.
|
11:10 |
LCC Girlz
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní město |
|
13:8 (7:4, 6:4)
|
34 |
So |
19.4.
|
12:00 |
Baggataway Bees
|
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo |
|
3:6 (3:3, 0:3)
|
35 |
So |
19.4.
|
12:50 |
LCC Chicks
|
LCC Girlz |
|
1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
|
36 |
So |
19.4.
|
13:40 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní město
|
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo |
|
7:5 (3:2, 4:3)
|
37 |
So |
19.4.
|
14:30 |
LCC Girlz
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
12:0 (7:0, 5:0)
|
38 |
So |
19.4.
|
15:20 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní město
|
LCC Chicks |
|
8:5 (6:3, 2:2)
|
39 |
So |
19.4.
|
16:10 |
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo
|
LCC Girlz |
|
0:8 (0:6, 0:2)
|
40 |
So |
19.4.
|
17:00 |
Baggataway Bees
|
LCC Chicks |
|
3:9 (2:8, 1:1)
|
41 |
Ne |
20.4.
|
09:30 |
LCC Chicks
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
11:3 (4:2, 7:1)
|
42 |
Ne |
20.4.
|
10:20 |
LCC Girlz
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní město |
|
|
43 |
Ne |
20.4.
|
11:10 |
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo
|
Baggataway Bees |
|
6:2 (1:2, 5:0)
|
44 |
Ne |
20.4.
|
12:00 |
LCC Girlz
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní město |
|
8:1 (2:1, 6:0)
|
45 |
Ne |
20.4.
|
12:50 |
LCC Chicks
|
Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo |
|
4:7 (4:3, 0:4)
|