Women's mini-field 2013/2014

Game Schedule

Date Time Home Away Result
1 So 28.9. 09:00 LCC Girlz Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo 10:3 (4:1, 6:2)
2 So 28.9. 09:50 LCC Chicks SK Lacrosse Jižní město 11:14 (5:7, 6:7)
3 So 28.9. 10:40 Baggataway Bees Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo 4:9 (2:5, 2:4)
4 So 28.9. 11:30 LCC Girlz SK Lacrosse Jižní město 14:4 (4:2, 10:2)
5 So 28.9. 12:20 LCC Chicks Baggataway Bees 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
6 So 28.9. 13:10 Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo SK Lacrosse Jižní město 7:6 (3:4, 4:2)
7 So 28.9. 14:00 LCC Girlz Baggataway Bees 10:1 (5:0, 5:1)
8 So 28.9. 15:50 LCC Chicks Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo 6:12 (6:7, 0:5)
9 So 28.9. 16:40 SK Lacrosse Jižní město Baggataway Bees 14:4 (6:2, 8:2)
10 So 28.9. 17:30 LCC Girlz LCC Chicks
11 Ne 29.9. 10:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní město Baggataway Bees 14:5 (7:4, 7:1)
12 Ne 29.9. 10:50 LCC Girlz Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo 5:4 (2:0, 3:4)
13 Ne 29.9. 11:40 SK Lacrosse Jižní město LCC Chicks 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
14 Ne 29.9. 15:30 LCC Girlz Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo 11:2 (6:1, 5:1)
15 Ne 29.9. 16:20 Baggataway Bees LCC Chicks 6:3 (5:1, 1:2)
16 So 19.10. 09:00 Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo LCC Chicks 6:3 (1:2, 5:1)
17 So 19.10. 09:50 LCC Girlz SK Lacrosse Jižní město 14:4 (5:3, 9:1)
18 So 19.10. 10:40 LCC Chicks Baggataway Bees 9:4 (2:3, 7:1)
19 So 19.10. 11:30 Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo LCC Girlz 2:13 (0:5, 2:8)
20 So 19.10. 12:20 SK Lacrosse Jižní město Baggataway Bees 11:5 (3:3, 8:2)
21 So 19.10. 13:10 LCC Chicks LCC Girlz 5:13 (3:6, 2:7)
22 So 19.10. 14:00 Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo Baggataway Bees 12:3 (8:1, 4:2)
23 So 19.10. 15:50 SK Lacrosse Jižní město LCC Chicks 8:9 (3:5, 5:4)
24 So 19.10. 16:40 Baggataway Bees LCC Girlz 4:18 (3:8, 1:10)
25 So 19.10. 17:30 Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo SK Lacrosse Jižní město 6:5 (5:4, 1:1)
26 Ne 20.10. 09:00 SK Lacrosse Jižní město Baggataway Bees 9:5 (7:2, 2:3)
27 Ne 20.10. 09:40 LCC Girlz Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
28 Ne 20.10. 10:20 SK Lacrosse Jižní město LCC Chicks 4:5 (4:3, 0:2)
29 Ne 20.10. 11:00 LCC Chicks Baggataway Bees 4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
31 So 19.4. 09:30 Baggataway Bees SK Lacrosse Jižní město 2:11 (1:5, 1:6)
32 So 19.4. 10:20 Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo LCC Chicks 6:7 (3:3, 3:4)
33 So 19.4. 11:10 LCC Girlz SK Lacrosse Jižní město 13:8 (7:4, 6:4)
34 So 19.4. 12:00 Baggataway Bees Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo 3:6 (3:3, 0:3)
35 So 19.4. 12:50 LCC Chicks LCC Girlz 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
36 So 19.4. 13:40 SK Lacrosse Jižní město Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo 7:5 (3:2, 4:3)
37 So 19.4. 14:30 LCC Girlz Baggataway Bees 12:0 (7:0, 5:0)
38 So 19.4. 15:20 SK Lacrosse Jižní město LCC Chicks 8:5 (6:3, 2:2)
39 So 19.4. 16:10 Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo LCC Girlz 0:8 (0:6, 0:2)
40 So 19.4. 17:00 Baggataway Bees LCC Chicks 3:9 (2:8, 1:1)
41 Ne 20.4. 09:30 LCC Chicks Baggataway Bees 11:3 (4:2, 7:1)
42 Ne 20.4. 10:20 LCC Girlz SK Lacrosse Jižní město
43 Ne 20.4. 11:10 Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo Baggataway Bees 6:2 (1:2, 5:0)
44 Ne 20.4. 12:00 LCC Girlz SK Lacrosse Jižní město 8:1 (2:1, 6:0)
45 Ne 20.4. 12:50 LCC Chicks Sokol I. Smíchov Flamingo 4:7 (4:3, 0:4)